Adabel Guerrero

Pin It

1 2 3

 Biography Adabel Guerrero
Real Name: His real name is Anahi Guerrero Adabel Melachenco
Date of Birth: Born on 18/7/1979
Place of Birth / Country: Argentina -.

Adabel Guerrero is an actress and showgirl Argentina, who has also dabbled as a singer in several of his television appearances.

Adabel Guerrero began his career in dance school in the city of La Plata. At the time, and already being classical dance teacher, it became part of the Ballet del Teatro Argentino, and from there, a dancer Iñaki Urlezaga dancer for 7 years.

Adabel worked alongside the likes of Ethel Red, the Black Alvarez and Laura Fidalgo, and as a principal dancer Jorge Corona. Queen Reech Adabel discovered in a casting for Irresistible, Michelangelo magazine Cherutti and Carmen Barbieri, and immediately called to be one of the figures of his show, it looked like dondo star, singing and dancing.

During the 2008-2009 season, he joined the staff of Gerardo Sofovich in his magazine The Party’s in the lake, where Adabel was one of the stars next to Florencia de la V, Valeria Archimó, Monica Farro and Black Alvarez.

She starred in the comedy Dona Flor and Her Two Husbands in Buenos Aires.