Alejandra Pradón

Pin It

1 2 3

 Biography Alejandra Pradón
Real Name: Her real name is Maria Alejandra Pradón
Date of Birth: Born / 28 7/1960
Place of Birth / Country: Argentina -.

Maria Alejandra Pradón is a former model, media star and Argentina.

She began his career in 1979 at The rumba. Then in 1985 began to participate in some plays with Jorge Corona.

In the early 2000s she starred in several scandals and also returned to the theater in 2002, also from the hand of Jorge Corona, after she desist from doing this season with Süller Silvia, who was the star who accompanied him in his works from 1996. She posed for many magazines such as Playboy and Maxim Paparazzi.

In 2004 he had an accident when he fell from the balcony, she said, his department, seventh floor, being hospitalized for several days, which survived.

In 2005, Argentina TV, Chiche Gelblung peridista explained the facts of the improbable fall. Pradón was not in his apartment, but in another unit on the first floor, corresponding to a local football player Gabriel Arguello, encouraging a private party. When her partner discovered this immediately went to look for her, and her trying to escape from the first floor balcony, slipped and fell into the street.

The charge of the cover-up would have been the manager of the football player in question, to avoid problems with the press and the transfer of the player talks to European football.

In the early 2000s he starred in several scandals and also returned to the theater in 2002, also from the hand of Jorge Corona, after he desist from doing this season with Süller Silvia, who was the star who accompanied him in his works from 1996. She posed nude for many magazines such as Playboy and Maxim Paparazzi.
In 2004 he had an accident when he fell from the balcony, she said, his department, seventh floor, being hospitalized for several days, which survived.
In 2006 participated in Dancing with the Stars 3 being eliminated the first week.
In January 2008 he participated in the Uruguayan carnival along with Silvia Süller.

Comments are closed.